Ivanhoe Harriers Banner
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Ladder

XCR'19 Ladder

Men Division 5

PlaceTeamRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Rd5Rd6Rd7Rd8Rd9Rd10Total
1Bendigo Region 1314161212141697
2Ivanhoe Harriers149101614161291
3Richmond Harriers 161311148121488
4Williamstown 41213101381171
5Western Athletics 569111161361
6Collingwood Harriers 671251011960
7Maccabi 1110161350
8Coburg Harriers 8578741049
9Mentone 121161342
10Athletics Nunawading 345693838
11Box Hill 1614737
12Diamond Valley 987529
13Yarra Ranges 78924
14Melbourne University 101020
15South Melbourne 99