Ivanhoe Harriers Banner
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ladder Shield

Ladder

After 3 rounds

Men Division 2

PlaceTeamForAgainst%Pts
1Richmond11,66714,25981.833
2Preston8,42817,49848.227
3Whittlesea City3,21322,71314.124
4Richmond 21,34524,5815.520
5Ivanhoe42725,4991.711
6Preston 267725,2492.77
7Richmond 316925,7570.74

Men 40+

PlaceTeamForAgainst%Pts
1Diamond Valley22,46730,82772.933
2Doncaster12,99840,29632.327
3Collingwood8,69044,60419.524
4Ivanhoe3,42749,8676.919
5Diamond Valley 22,89350,4015.712
5Doncaster 22,30050,9944.512
7Collingwood 231152,9830.64
8Ivanhoe 220853,0860.43

Men Under 18

PlaceTeamForAgainst%Pts
1Doncaster11,35929,69338.330
2Diamond Valley12,50128,55143.829
3Collingwood6,75234,30019.725
4Whittlesea City2,88938,1637.618
5Preston1,95439,0985.017
6Ivanhoe4,08836,96411.114
7Ivanhoe 260740,4451.54
8Diamond Valley 252840,5241.34
9Doncaster 237440,6780.93