Ivanhoe Harriers Banner
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ladder Shield

Ladder

After 10 rounds

Men Division 2

PlaceTeamForAgainst%Pts
1Richmond35,56140,53087.788
2Preston22,73453,35742.672
3Whittlesea City8,91767,17413.356
4Richmond 24,80571,2866.756
5Preston 22,56373,5283.526
6Ivanhoe1,21174,8801.621
7Richmond 330075,7910.45

Men 40+

PlaceTeamForAgainst%Pts
1Diamond Valley65,10974,84287.788
2Doncaster34,296105,65532.572
3Collingwood15,135124,81612.154
4Ivanhoe12,117127,8349.554
5Diamond Valley 29,224130,7277.140
6Doncaster 23,359136,5922.523
7Diamond Valley 3192139,7590.16
8Collingwood 2311139,6400.24
9Ivanhoe 2208139,7430.13

Men Under 18

PlaceTeamForAgainst%Pts
1Doncaster24,95264,64538.679
2Diamond Valley23,54666,05135.672
3Collingwood14,69774,90019.663
4Ivanhoe14,57275,02519.459
5Whittlesea City6,16983,4287.447
6Preston3,54986,0484.138
7Ivanhoe 299688,6011.19
8Doncaster 258889,0090.77
9Diamond Valley 252889,0690.64

Women Division 2

PlaceTeamForAgainst%Pts
1Preston35,45821,687163.588
2Preston 26,86350,28213.665
3Whittlesea City9,74647,39920.663
4Preston 32,42354,7224.447
5Richmond1,67055,4753.023
6Preston 450156,6440.913
7Ivanhoe32656,8190.67
8Preston 515856,9870.35